Athletics Trophy Holders
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | Highest Achieving School with less than 350 Students | 2023 Division 1 | Donvale | Aquinas | Aquinas | Aquinas | ~~~ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 Division 2 | Mount Lilydale | Mount Lilydale | Mount Lilydale | Tintern | ~~~ |
2023 Division 3 | Billanook | Billanook | Billanook | Billanook | Alphington |
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | Highest Achieving School with less than 350 Students | 2022 Division 1 | Luther | Emmaus | Emmaus | Huntingtower | ~~~ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 Division 2 | Donvale | Donvale | Donvale | Mount Scopus | ~~~ |
2022 Division 3 | Rudolf Steiner | Rudolf Steiner | Rudolf Steiner | Rudolf Steiner | Rudolf Steiner |
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | Highest Achieving School with less than 350 Students | 2021 Division 1 | Luther | Luther | Luther | Emmaus | ~~~ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 Division 2 | Eltham | Eltham | Eltham | Eltham | ~~~ |
2021 Division 3 | Alphington | Tintern | Tintern | Nunawading | Rudolf Steiner |
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | Highest Achieving School with less than 350 Students | 2019 Division 1 | Luther | Luther | Luther | Mount Lilydale | ~~~ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 Division 2 | Kilvington | Kilvington | Kilvington | Kilvington | ~~~ |
2019 Division 3 | Alphington | Billanook | Billanook | Billanook | Rudolf Steiner |
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | 2018 Division 1 | Luther | Luther | Luther | Donvale |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018 Division 2 | Mount Lilydale | Kilvington | Mount Lilydale | Mount Scopus |
2018 Division 3 | Alphington | Knox | Knox | King David |
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | 2017 Division 1 | Aquinas | Luther | Luther | Donvale |
---|---|---|---|---|
2017 Division 2 | Emmaus | Emmaus | Emmaus | Kilvington |
2017 Division 3 | Alpington | Eltham | Eltham | Alphington |
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | 2016 Division 1 | St Josephs | Luther | Luther | St Josephs |
---|---|---|---|---|
2016 Division 2 | Tintern | Oxley | Tintern | Kilvington |
2016 Division 3 | Kingswood | Eltham | Kingswood | Eltham |
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | 2015 Division 1 | St Josephs | Luther | Luther | Huntingtower |
---|---|---|---|---|
2015 Division 2 | Emmaus | Oxley | Emmaus | Donvale |
2015 Division 3 | Tintern | Tintern | Tintern | Alphington |
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | 2014 Division 1 | St Josephs | Luther | Luther | Huntingtower |
---|---|---|---|---|
2014 Division 2 | Oxley | Plenty Valley | Plenty Valley | Billanook |
2014 Division 3 | Kingswood | Kingswood | Kingswood | Nunawading |
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | 2013 Division 1 | St Josephs | Luther | Luther | St Josephs |
---|---|---|---|---|
2013 Division 2 | Bialik | Emmaus | Emmaus | Donvale |
2013 Division 3 | Eltham | Kilvington | Kilvington | King David |
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | 2012 Division 1 | Luther | Luther | Luther | Tintern |
---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Division 2 | Mount Scopus | Billanook | Mount Scopus | Mount Scopus |
2012 Division 3 | Kingswood | Kilvington | Kingswood | Rudolf Steiner |
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | 2011 Division 1 | Luther | Luther | Luther | Huntingtower |
---|---|---|---|---|
2011 Division 2 | Mount Scopus | Billanook | Oxley | Mount Scopus |
2011 Division 3 | Bialik | Bialik | Bialik | King David |
Boys | Girls | Aggregate | Most Improved | 2010 Division 1 | Luther | Luther | Luther | St Josephs |
---|---|---|---|---|
2010 Division 2 | Emmaus | Emmaus | Emmaus | Donvale |
2010 Division 3 | Oxley | Oxley | Oxley | Alphington |